Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Swift Current (a), Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Swift Current (a), Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Swift Current (a), Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5426,551
BustAfghanistan 10,8826,762
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6706,630
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2956,398
FarahAfghanistan 10,7716,693
GardizAfghanistan 10,6816,637
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6886,641
HeratAfghanistan 10,5676,567
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5136,533
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5946,583
KabulAfghanistan 10,5786,573
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8996,773
KhostAfghanistan 10,7136,657
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3416,426
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4006,463
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3306,419
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4926,520
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4896,518
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3256,416
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7766,696
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9186,785
ShkoderAlbania 8,5365,304
TiranaAlbania 8,6205,356
VloreAlbania 8,6895,399
AdrarAlgeria 8,7905,462
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2215,109
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2205,108
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4575,255
BatnaAlgeria 8,4735,266
BecharAlgeria 8,3525,190
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3205,170
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4755,266
BiskraAlgeria 8,5265,298
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1805,704
ChlefAlgeria 8,1565,068
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4425,246
DjanetAlgeria 9,6876,020
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3985,219
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7375,430
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7005,406
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6305,363
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8285,486
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3515,811
In SalahAlgeria 9,0105,599
MilianaAlgeria 8,2005,096
OranAlgeria 8,0965,031
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1655,695
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4045,222
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5825,954
TebessaAlgeria 8,6005,344
TimimounAlgeria 8,6995,406
TindoufAlgeria 8,3105,164
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7005,406
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4315,861
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8477,983
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6294,741
HuamboAngola 13,4458,355
LuandaAngola 12,9308,035
LuenaAngola 13,6328,471
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4068,330
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2328,223
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3938,322
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3918,322
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5588,425
ByrdAntarctica 14,5079,015
DavisAntarctica 17,95811,159
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2228,217
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3329,527
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6016,588
AzulArgentina 10,7526,682
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8516,743
BarilocheArgentina 10,7706,693
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6006,587
CeresArgentina 9,9856,205
ChamicalArgentina 9,8506,121
ChepesArgentina 9,9356,173
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3617,060
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3026,402
CórdobaArgentina 10,0306,233
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0406,239
CorrientesArgentina 9,8926,147
EsquelArgentina 10,9546,807
EzeizaArgentina 10,6206,599
FormosaArgentina 9,7966,087
General PicoArgentina 10,4876,516
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4406,487
JuninArgentina 10,4906,519
La PlataArgentina 10,6636,626
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0485,622
La RiojaArgentina 9,7296,046
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3466,429
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6777,256
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5375,926
Malarg EArgentina 10,2456,366
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,8616,749
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9646,813
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2556,373
MendozaArgentina 10,0056,217
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0026,215
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2196,350
NeuquenArgentina 10,6486,617
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5806,575
OranArgentina 9,2115,724
ParanaArgentina 10,2376,362
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1866,330
PehuajoArgentina 10,5796,574
PergaminoArgentina 10,4406,488
PigeArgentina 10,7306,668
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0796,263
PosadasArgentina 10,0206,227
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7476,057
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9596,189
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7296,667
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1316,295
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0186,225
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2096,344
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8957,392
RivadaviaArgentina 9,3765,826
RosarioArgentina 10,3356,423
SaltaArgentina 9,3295,797
San AntonioArgentina 10,9426,799
San LuisArgentina 10,1396,301
San RafaelArgentina 10,1956,335
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5526,557
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6726,010
SarmientoArgentina 11,2887,014
TrelewArgentina 11,1786,946
TucumanArgentina 9,5405,928
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2437,608
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0566,249
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9116,159
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2256,354
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5945,962
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9156,783
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5339,031
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9999,942
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0188,711
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0978,760
AmberleyAustralia 12,9908,072
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6498,481
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9428,042
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3378,909
CairnsAustralia 12,6137,838
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8178,586
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4979,630
CedunaAustralia 14,6719,117
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3478,294
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7678,555
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5507,799
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1718,185
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7909,191
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4348,348
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2778,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2159,455
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6318,471
East SaleAustralia 14,1598,799
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6329,714
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6319,714
EssendonAustralia 14,2848,876
ForrestAustralia 14,9719,303
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9328,658
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7519,788
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5119,017
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9958,696
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4558,983
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4718,992
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4389,594
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3908,942
LavertonAustralia 14,3038,888
LearmonthAustralia 15,2429,472
LongreachAustralia 13,2528,235
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2518,235
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8627,993
Low HeadAustralia 14,3858,939
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7157,901
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5009,010
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7849,187
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3149,516
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2858,877
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2858,877
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2318,843
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5709,054
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3708,308
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0747,503
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0088,084
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6998,513
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4658,988
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1269,400
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2038,826
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9079,885
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7859,188
RichmondAustralia 13,5838,440
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8087,959
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5828,440
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5738,434
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6608,488
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6598,488
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3347,665
TibooburraAustralia 13,8818,626
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7367,915
WaggaAustralia 13,9268,653
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2289,463
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4498,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2657,622
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1979,444
WoomeraAustralia 14,3798,935
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7278,530
GrazAustria 7,9044,912
InnsbruckAustria 7,6994,784
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8864,901
LinzAustria 7,7364,807
SalzburgAustria 7,7244,800
ViennaAustria 7,8274,864
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7594,821
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8866,143
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5895,959
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6245,981
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5865,957
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0913,785
LerwickUk 6,0913,785
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5915,960
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5645,943
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5505,935
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7666,069
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6465,994
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5675,945
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6145,974
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4905,897
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1123,798
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3653,955
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8803,654
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8162,371
MuharraqBahrain 11,2396,984
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7147,279
DhakaBangladesh 11,6057,212
CharnocksBarbados 5,9963,726
BrestBelarus 7,7454,813
GomelBelarus 7,9544,943
GrodnoBelarus 7,6164,732
MinskBelarus 7,7014,785
MogilevBelarus 7,7744,831
VitebskBelarus 7,6504,754
BrusselsBelgium 7,0724,395
D’UccleBelgium 7,0724,395
OstendeBelgium 6,9704,331
Belize CityBelize 4,0302,504
BeninBenin 10,8566,746
BohiconBenin 10,7636,688
CotonouBenin 10,8566,746
KandiBenin 10,4686,505
NatitingouBenin 10,4396,487
ParakouBenin 10,6066,591
SaveBenin 10,7136,657
BermudaBermuda 4,0302,504
La PazBolivia 8,3715,202
Santa CruzBolivia 8,7305,425
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3225,171
FrancistownBotswana 14,9569,294
MaunBotswana 14,5809,060
TshaneBotswana 14,8149,205
AimoresBrazil 10,1196,288
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6335,986
AltamiraBrazil 7,9424,935
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0154,981
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2446,366
ApodiBrazil 9,0935,651
AracajuBrazil 9,6105,971
AracuaiBrazil 9,8216,103
AragarcasBrazil 9,1275,671
AraxaBrazil 9,7746,074
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3865,833
BageBrazil 10,4926,520
BambuiBrazil 9,8706,133
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1156,286
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1415,680
BarcelosBrazil 7,1024,413
BarraBrazil 9,2285,735
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5895,337
BarreirasBrazil 9,2105,723
BelémBrazil 8,0164,981
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9856,205
BelterraBrazil 7,7214,798
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9895,586
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4266,479
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4115,848
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3665,820
BrevesBrazil 7,9094,915
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2406,363
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3766,448
CabroboBrazil 9,2465,745
CaceresBrazil 8,8415,494
CaetiteBrazil 9,5325,923
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3605,817
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4275,858
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8896,145
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1446,304
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0415,618
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9096,157
CaparaoBrazil 10,1636,315
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5405,928
CaratingaBrazil 10,0816,264
CaravelasBrazil 10,0756,260
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4615,879
CarolinaBrazil 8,6165,354
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0866,267
CataguasesBrazil 10,1926,333
CatalaoBrazil 9,5875,957
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8026,091
CaxiasBrazil 8,6565,379
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4336,483
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2545,751
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1756,323
ChapecoBrazil 10,1666,317
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5365,304
CipoBrazil 9,5285,921
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5885,336
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9336,173
CordeiroBrazil 10,2706,382
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3455,807
CorumbaBrazil 9,1435,682
CoximBrazil 9,2325,737
CrateusBrazil 8,8595,505
CuiabaBrazil 8,8775,516
CuritibaBrazil 10,1856,329
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8526,122
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7495,437
DouradosBrazil 9,5865,957
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2616,376
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4946,521
EspinosaBrazil 9,6025,967
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3025,780
FloraniaBrazil 9,2015,717
FlorestaBrazil 9,3045,781
FlorianoBrazil 8,8485,499
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4256,478
FormosaBrazil 9,3785,828
FortalezaBrazil 8,8735,514
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9156,161
FrancaBrazil 9,8366,112
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4655,882
GoianiaBrazil 9,3705,823
GoiasBrazil 9,2495,747
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0086,219
GrajauBrazil 8,5405,307
GuairaBrazil 9,7936,085
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8925,525
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9666,193
IbiriteBrazil 9,9866,205
IguatuBrazil 9,0575,628
IlheusBrazil 9,8246,105
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4505,251
IndaialBrazil 10,3266,417
IpameriBrazil 9,5315,923
IraiBrazil 10,1406,301
IreceBrazil 9,3315,798
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5355,925
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,5624,699
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8134,855
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8616,128
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2246,353
ItapevaBrazil 10,0696,257
ItirucuBrazil 9,6395,990
ItuacuBrazil 9,5945,962
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6415,991
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9356,173
JacobinaBrazil 9,4105,848
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0195,604
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4195,853
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6475,995
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1876,330
LavrasBrazil 10,0416,239
LencoisBrazil 9,4765,888
LinharesBrazil 10,1736,321
LondrinaBrazil 9,8906,146
MacapaBrazil 7,7164,795
MacauBrazil 9,1255,670
MaceioBrazil 9,5895,958
MachadoBrazil 10,0276,231
ManausBrazil 7,4714,643
MarabaBrazil 8,3295,176
MaringaBrazil 9,8516,122
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7154,794
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6175,976
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4195,853
MonteiroBrazil 9,3405,804
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6966,025
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0045,595
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3655,820
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2826,390
ObidosBrazil 7,6204,735
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5035,905
ParacatuBrazil 9,5615,941
ParanaBrazil 9,0735,638
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2356,360
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5435,930
ParintinsBrazil 7,6144,732
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5995,344
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2846,391
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7096,034
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0945,651
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3985,840
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7916,084
PeixeBrazil 8,9845,583
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2485,747
PicosBrazil 8,9755,577
PiraiBrazil 10,2336,359
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3115,786
PompeuBrazil 9,8566,125
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5695,946
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8044,850
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1646,316
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,8054,850
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5126,532
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8585,505
PosseBrazil 9,3055,782
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9535,564
RecifeBrazil 9,4995,903
RemansoBrazil 9,1665,696
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7304,804
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3026,402
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2206,351
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3915,836
SalvadorBrazil 9,7006,028
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3566,435
SantaremBrazil 7,7164,795
SantosBrazil 10,2126,346
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9466,180
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2735,141
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1635,694
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4176,474
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1666,317
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1196,288
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3845,210
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1246,291
São PauloBrazil 10,1556,311
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9166,162
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,6064,726
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3645,819
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5485,933
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9246,167
SobralBrazil 8,7505,437
SoureBrazil 7,9444,937
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1375,678
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7366,671
SurubimBrazil 9,4265,857
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1445,682
TarauacaBrazil 7,4104,605
TauaBrazil 8,9505,562
TefeBrazil 7,2354,496
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9446,179
TeresinaBrazil 8,7105,413
TiriosBrazil 7,2094,480
TorresBrazil 10,5256,540
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0825,022
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6175,976
TriunfoBrazil 9,2665,758
TucuruiBrazil 8,1445,061
TuriacuBrazil 8,2395,120
UaupesBrazil 6,7674,205
UbatubaBrazil 10,2406,363
UberabaBrazil 9,7346,049
VassourasBrazil 10,2266,354
VicosaBrazil 10,1256,292
VitoriaBrazil 10,2396,362
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7226,041
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4105,226
BurgasBulgaria 8,8195,480
LomBulgaria 8,5265,298
PlevenBulgaria 8,6205,357
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7475,436
SadovoBulgaria 8,7565,441
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7465,435
SofiaBulgaria 8,6445,372
VarnaBulgaria 8,7675,448
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0676,256
BurundiBurundi 13,4258,342
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4497,736
SiemreapCambodia 12,3007,643
BatouriCameroon 11,8037,335
DoualaCameroon 11,5517,178
GarouaCameroon 11,2957,019
MamfeCameroon 11,3677,063
MarouaCameroon 11,2446,987
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4897,139
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4677,126
YaoundeCameroon 11,6817,259
YokoCameroon 11,5787,195
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,064661
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,016632
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4851,544
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7842,352
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8692,404
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,330827
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,169726
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6411,641
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 995618
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7011,057
Banff, AbCanada 563350
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1291,323
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5512,207
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 368229
Bissett, MbCanada 848527
Blue River, BcCanada 834518
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2971,427
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,608999
Brandon, MbCanada 553343
Broadview, SkCanada 363225
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0611,902
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,428887
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5452,824
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,319819
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0551,277
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 456283
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,0981,304
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,252778
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1371,950
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9761,849
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6251,631
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3831,481
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,463909
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,6331,014
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4142,122
Castlegar, BcCanada 722449
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3271,446
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9811,852
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2792,037
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2762,036
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,258782
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0811,915
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7691,099
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9801,231
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9641,842
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,282797
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2561,402
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0091,870
Cold Lake, AbCanada 493306
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9011,182
Comox, BcCanada 1,230764
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,6971,055
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1041,307
Coronation, AbCanada 330205
Cranbrook, BcCanada 584363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4932,170
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 545339
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,031641
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,6941,053
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5452,203
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8241,755
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5211,567
Dryden, OnCanada 1,065662
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 528328
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 546340
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 542337
Edson, AbCanada 705438
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,417880
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,277794
Estevan, SkCanada 359223
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,542958
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4032,115
Flin Flon, MbCanada 635395
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 969602
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 746464
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,347837
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 365227
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,523946
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,116694
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,090677
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,050653
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0431,891
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0561,899
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7381,701
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7472,328
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,092679
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,166725
Golden, BcCanada 662412
Goose, NfCanada 3,2081,993
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9181,192
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 929577
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2121,996
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3152,060
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,1851,358
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3242,066
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3162,061
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2101,995
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1041,308
Hay River, NtCanada 1,278794
Hope, BcCanada 995618
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5561,588
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0991,305
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4431,518
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7381,701
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1741,972
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 427265
Kamloops, BcCanada 903561
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8041,121
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8021,120
Kelowna, BcCanada 834518
Kenora, OnCanada 951591
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4211,504
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,7411,703
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9921,238
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6541,649
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5331,574
La Ronge, SkCanada 565351
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6791,043
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0481,273
Langara, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,390864
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 370230
London, OnCanada 2,1651,345
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7001,678
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 851529
Lytton, BcCanada 987613
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3331,449
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3661,470
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 239148
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2311,386
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,475916
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 219136
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,164724
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1751,973
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8261,756
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,5851,606
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5631,593
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15194
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8961,178
Morden, MbCanada 700435
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1931,363
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0651,905
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,173729
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2111,995
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5251,569
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9991,242
North Battleford, SkCanada 279174
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1211,318
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4331,512
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4351,513
Peace River, AbCanada 925575
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2411,392
Penticton, BcCanada 858533
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2881,422
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2951,426
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,230764
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,240770
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4952,172
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,390864
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 673418
Prince Albert, SkCanada 355220
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,098682
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,603996
Princeton, BcCanada 383238
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7801,728
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6731,661
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,066662
Red Deer, AbCanada 481299
Red Lake, OnCanada 981610
Regina (cda), SkCanada 218136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 214133
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7801,728
Revelstoke, BcCanada 744463
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5461,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6122,244
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 238148
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1281,944
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6851,047
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4971,552
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0531,897
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 220137
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7551,090
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7691,721
Scott, SkCanada 245152
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9071,807
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3302,069
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7111,684
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,6051,619
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,066662
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,121697
Slave Lake, AbCanada 733456
Smithers, BcCanada 1,406874
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4952,172
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2202,001
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4972,173
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2681,409
Terrace, BcCanada 1,487924
Teslin, YtCanada 1,9131,189
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 608378
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,116693
Thompson, MbCanada 897558
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,344835
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9021,182
Tofino, BcCanada 1,305811
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2551,401
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3601,467
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,276793
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4122,120
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,034643
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1731,350
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,119695
Vegreville, AbCanada 469292
Vermilion, AbCanada 404251
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,150715
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,181734
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7951,737
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1951,364
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7181,068
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,0561,278
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0761,290
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0851,296
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 746463
Wynyard, SkCanada 294183
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1871,981
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,415880
Yorkton, SkCanada 383238
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8134,855
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7134,793
SalCape Verde 8,2145,105
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0647,497
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7547,304
AbecheChad 11,3067,026
FayaChad 10,8176,722
MoundouChad 11,5287,164
N’DjamenaChad 11,1356,919
AntofagastaChile 8,9805,580
AricaChile 8,4635,259
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2436,987
ChicoChile 11,3127,029
ChillanChile 10,2726,383
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,2586,374
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3905,835
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1696,941
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1326,296
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6945,402
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6175,355
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4007,705
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6145,974
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6546,621
ParronChile 10,0806,264
Puerto AysenChile 11,1616,935
Puerto MonttChile 10,7396,673
Punta ArenasChile 11,9927,452
QuinteroChile 9,9296,170
SantiagoChile 10,0006,214
SewellChile 10,0716,258
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4786,511
ValdiviaChile 10,5666,566
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5866,579
VallenarChile 9,5545,937
ValparaisoChile 9,9356,173
AltaiChina 9,0125,600
BeijingChina 9,1065,659
ChangchunChina 8,3595,195
ChangduChina 10,6356,609
ChangshaChina 10,4156,472
ChengduChina 10,4856,516
ChongqingChina 10,5256,540
DuianChina 10,0616,252
ErlianChina 8,8875,522
GanzhouChina 10,5646,564
GuangzhouChina 10,8956,771
HaikouChina 11,3597,059
HailarChina 8,0655,012
HamiChina 9,4615,879
HetanChina 10,2676,380
JiuquanChina 9,6826,016
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0366,237
KashiChina 10,0296,232
KunmingChina 11,1246,913
LanzhouChina 9,9236,166
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9346,795
NanchangChina 10,2516,370
NanjingChina 9,7886,083
NanningChina 11,1726,943
PingbianChina 10,0866,267
QingdaoChina 9,3235,793
QiqiharChina 8,0855,024
RuoqiangChina 9,9646,192
ShanghaiChina 9,7456,056
ShantouChina 10,7346,670
ShenyangChina 8,6395,368
TaiyuanChina 9,4775,889
TaoyuanChina 10,3586,436
TengchongChina 11,2446,987
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4515,873
Xi’AnChina 9,9466,180
XichangChina 10,8356,733
YanjiChina 8,2705,139
YichangChina 10,2276,355
YinchuanChina 9,6055,969
YiningChina 9,5015,904
ZhengzhouChina 9,7306,046
ZhijiangChina 10,6216,600
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,1893,846
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,1443,818
AraucaColombia 5,8963,664
BarranquillaColombia 5,3123,301
Benito SalasColombia 6,0753,775
BogotáColombia 5,9563,701
Camilo DazaColombia 5,7183,553
El CaranoColombia 5,7373,565
Las GaviotasColombia 6,1333,811
MatecanaColombia 5,8693,647
PeralesColombia 5,9353,688
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1593,827
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3173,304
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8102,989
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3153,303
VanguardiaColombia 6,0353,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,0474,379
YariguiesColombia 5,7433,569
MoroniComoros 14,9739,304
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9733,090
LimonCosta Rica 5,0223,121
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9493,076
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9823,096
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0384,995
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4225,233
SibenikCroatia 8,2245,110
SplitCroatia 8,2695,138
ZagrebCroatia 8,0354,993
CamagueyCuba 4,1302,566
CasablancaCuba 3,7282,317
HavanaCuba 3,7432,326
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5003,418
FamagustaCyprus 9,7996,089
LarnacaCyprus 9,8126,098
LimassolCyprus 9,8106,096
NicosiaCyprus 9,7726,072
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7574,820
ChebCzech Republic 7,4954,657
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7654,825
PragueCzech Republic 7,5714,704
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5747,813
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6367,852
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6777,878
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1028,763
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4548,360
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0054,353
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1394,436
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8614,264
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7974,224
MarstalDenmark 6,9984,348
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0604,387
OdenseDenmark 6,9494,318
RandersDenmark 6,8424,252
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1274,429
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8284,243
TønderDenmark 6,9234,302
TylstrupDenmark 6,7764,210
TystofteDenmark 6,9964,347
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8074,230
VestervigDenmark 6,7464,192
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5797,816
Melville HallDominica 5,6593,517
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,6962,918
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8222,996
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8052,986
BaniDominican Republic 4,8543,016
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8152,992
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8523,015
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7562,956
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7742,967
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7922,978
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6512,890
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7752,967
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7422,947
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8893,038
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7342,942
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8753,029
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9223,058
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7322,941
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7012,921
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7572,956
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7592,957
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9223,058
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7592,957
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8793,032
LuperonDominican Republic 4,6702,902
MichesDominican Republic 4,8663,024
MocaDominican Republic 4,7412,946
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7002,921
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6282,876
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8373,006
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7832,972
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7732,966
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7942,979
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7852,974
PoloDominican Republic 4,8162,993
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7052,924
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7262,937
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7452,949
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7622,959
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9043,047
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8393,007
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7492,951
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8303,001
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8583,019
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7262,937
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8202,995
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7542,954
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9393,069
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8132,991
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7242,935
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6832,910
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8663,024
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7912,977
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8273,000
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7972,981
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6552,893
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8272,999
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7162,930
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6135,353
CanarEcuador 6,4824,028
GuayaquilEcuador 6,4043,980
IzobambaEcuador 6,2723,898
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,1983,851
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6264,118
MilagroEcuador 6,4113,984
OtavaloEcuador 6,2223,867
PichilingueEcuador 6,3113,922
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2653,893
PuyoEcuador 6,4153,986
QuitoEcuador 6,2543,887
RumipambaEcuador 6,3383,938
San GabrielEcuador 6,2033,855
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0446,241
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2786,387
AswanEgypt 10,8916,768
AsyutEgypt 10,5046,528
BahariyaEgypt 10,2856,391
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3036,402
CairoEgypt 10,2116,345
DabaaEgypt 9,9966,212
DakhlaEgypt 10,5716,569
El ArishEgypt 10,2086,343
El TorEgypt 10,4936,520
FarafraEgypt 10,3726,445
HelwanEgypt 10,2336,359
HurguadaEgypt 10,6036,589
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1966,336
KhargaEgypt 10,6436,614
KosseirEgypt 10,7286,667
LuxorEgypt 10,7136,657
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9156,161
MinyaEgypt 10,3886,455
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1266,292
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3956,460
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5456,553
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3166,411
SalloumEgypt 9,8056,093
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0486,244
SohagEgypt 10,5816,575
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4606,500
TahrirEgypt 10,1286,294
TantaEgypt 10,1266,292
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3902,728
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,4022,735
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3642,712
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3972,732
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5107,153
AsmaraEritrea 12,0287,474
AssabEritrea 12,4047,708
MassawaEritrea 12,0157,466
TallinEstonia 7,0824,401
TartuEstonia 7,2464,503
VilsandiEstonia 7,0914,407
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6727,875
GonderEthiopia 12,2507,612
NegeleEthiopia 13,0798,127
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2727,626
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7273,559
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6833,531
Laucala BayFiji 10,4606,500
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4906,519
NandiFiji 10,4906,519
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5006,525
HelsinkiFinland 7,0104,356
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0064,354
JoensuuFinland 6,9084,292
JokioinenFinland 6,9164,298
JyvskylFinland 6,8304,244
KajaaniFinland 6,7044,166
KuopioFinland 6,8354,248
KuusamoFinland 6,5794,088
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0274,366
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8714,269
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7904,220
OuluFinland 6,5844,091
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3873,969
TampereFinland 6,8644,265
TurkuFinland 6,9074,292
VaasaFinland 6,6604,138
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0545,005
BiarritzFrance 7,3854,589
BordeauxFrance 7,3174,547
BrestFrance 6,8304,244
CaenFrance 6,9744,334
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2744,520
DijonFrance 7,4054,602
GourdonFrance 7,4324,619
GrenobleFrance 7,6174,734
Le MansFrance 7,1084,417
LilleFrance 7,0334,371
LyonFrance 7,5304,679
MarseilleFrance 7,7414,810
MontpellierFrance 7,6654,763
NancyFrance 7,3384,560
NantesFrance 7,0794,399
NiceFrance 7,8224,861
ParisFrance 7,1414,438
PerpignanFrance 7,6804,773
StrasbourgFrance 7,4164,608
ToulonFrance 7,8064,851
ToulouseFrance 7,5274,677
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1964,471
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1984,473
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1974,472
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3174,547
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0304,368
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3394,561
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5785,330
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5765,329
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2705,139
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5945,340
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0675,013
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1605,692
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56611,537
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,83412,325
BitamGabon 11,8377,356
CocobeachGabon 11,8127,340
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3087,648
LambarnGabon 12,0077,461
LastourvilleGabon 12,1817,569
LibrevilleGabon 11,8497,363
MakokouGabon 12,0647,497
MayumbaGabon 12,2767,628
MitzicGabon 11,9587,431
MkamboGabon 12,0917,514
MoandaGabon 12,2797,630
MouilaGabon 12,1627,558
Port-GentilGabon 11,9087,399
TchibanGabon 12,2507,612
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9453,694
BanjulGambia 8,9395,555
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1925,712
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4495,871
BerlinGermany 7,3194,548
BrockenGermany 7,2664,515
CologneGermany 7,1784,461
DresdenGermany 7,4574,634
ErfurtGermany 7,3534,569
EssenGermany 7,1414,437
FichtelbergGermany 7,4864,652
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3274,553
GeisenheimGermany 7,3074,541
GorlitzGermany 7,5034,663
HamburgGermany 7,0814,400
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0814,400
HannoverGermany 7,1684,455
HelgolandGermany 6,9454,316
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6364,745
KarlsruheGermany 7,4124,606
KasselGermany 7,2594,511
KonstanzGermany 7,5644,700
LeipzigGermany 7,3774,584
LindenbergGermany 7,3754,583
MagdeburgGermany 7,2794,523
MunichGermany 7,6234,737
MünsterGermany 7,1224,426
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2324,494
NurembergGermany 7,4894,654
NurnbergGermany 7,4874,652
PotsdamGermany 7,3174,547
RostockGermany 7,1194,424
SchleswigGermany 6,9864,341
StuttgartGermany 7,4684,641
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2684,516
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6684,765
AccraGhana 10,7506,680
KumasiGhana 10,5556,559
TamaleGhana 10,3676,442
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7734,830
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9215,543
AthensGreece 9,1085,660
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1365,677
ChiosGreece 9,1745,701
CorfuGreece 8,7895,461
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7415,432
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4325,861
IoanninaGreece 8,8205,481
KalamataGreece 9,1265,671
KerkiraGreece 8,7895,461
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2465,745
LamiaGreece 8,9675,572
LarissaGreece 8,8965,528
LemnosGreece 8,9815,581
LimnosGreece 8,9855,583
MethoniGreece 9,1355,676
MilosGreece 9,2655,758
MitiliniGreece 9,1235,669
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1185,666
NaxosGreece 9,2675,759
PatrasGreece 9,0005,592
RhodesGreece 9,4475,870
SamosGreece 9,2715,761
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0475,622
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3725,824
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8335,489
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0985,653
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0105,599
AasiaatGreenland 3,5312,194
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1992,609
AputiteqGreenland 4,3782,721
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5922,854
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6762,285
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4762,160
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6082,242
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6922,915
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6062,241
JulianehbGreenland 3,8892,417
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6012,238
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6942,917
NanortalikGreenland 3,9472,453
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9132,432
NordGreenland 4,5152,806
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5552,209
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3642,091
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0602,523
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6052,240
UpernavikGreenland 3,5062,179
UummannaqGreenland 3,5902,231
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5803,468
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5823,469
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2572,646
BokeGuinea 9,2765,764
ConakryGuinea 9,4775,889
FaranahGuinea 9,6375,989
KankanGuinea 9,7086,033
KindiaGuinea 9,4885,896
KissidougouGuinea 9,7376,051
LabeGuinea 9,4195,853
MacentaGuinea 9,8536,123
MamouGuinea 9,5165,913
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0056,217
SiguiriGuinea 9,6275,982
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1435,682
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6504,133
TimehriGuyana 6,6724,146
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7262,937
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3573,329
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4103,362
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3473,323
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4533,388
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2273,870
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3523,326
CatacamasHonduras 4,3952,731
CholutecaHonduras 4,5122,804
La CeibaHonduras 4,2722,654
La MesaHonduras 4,2602,647
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,4512,766
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2992,671
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4332,755
TelaHonduras 4,2502,641
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9566,808
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9576,809
BudapestHungary 8,0054,974
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0184,983
DebrecenHungary 8,1105,039
KeszthelyHungary 8,0024,972
MiskolcHungary 8,0184,982
PecsHungary 8,1145,042
SzegedHungary 8,1675,075
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9294,927
AkureyriIceland 5,0433,134
DalatangiIceland 5,2483,261
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2353,253
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1393,193
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0913,163
ReykhólarIceland 4,8813,033
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9543,078
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8753,029
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0613,145
AgraIndia 11,3857,075
AhmedabadIndia 11,8597,370
AkolaIndia 12,1097,525
AllahabadIndia 11,5437,173
AmritsarIndia 10,9036,775
BangaloreIndia 12,9648,056
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6587,866
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0617,495
BikanerIndia 11,3107,028
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9378,039
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4017,085
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4017,085
DaltonganjIndia 11,6697,251
DarbhangaIndia 11,4107,090
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0886,890
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0836,887
DumkaIndia 11,5967,206
DwarkaIndia 11,9317,414
GoaIndia 12,7017,893
GuwahatiIndia 11,3127,030
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4607,743
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8917,389
JagdalpurIndia 12,2437,608
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7667,312
KotaIndia 11,6207,221
KozhikodeIndia 13,1658,181
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6136,595
LudhianaIndia 10,9856,826
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9898,072
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1186,909
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3237,657
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5727,813
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0507,488
New DelhiIndia 11,2336,980
PambanIndia 13,3588,301
PuneIndia 12,3627,682
SagarIndia 11,7487,300
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6316,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4668,368
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4668,368
VeravalIndia 12,0987,518
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3787,692
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6837,881
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1408,165
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,1588,798
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5638,428
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4137,714
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0467,485
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5198,401
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2817,632
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9228,651
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,4218,340
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7627,309
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7408,538
AbadanIran 10,7396,673
ArakIran 10,3786,449
BabolsarIran 10,1516,308
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2556,994
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0046,217
Bandar LengehIran 11,3037,024
BirjandIran 10,6806,637
BushehrIran 10,9526,806
ChahbaharIran 11,5347,167
DezfulIran 10,5406,550
EsfahanIran 10,5876,579
IranshahrIran 11,3247,037
KermanIran 10,9346,794
KermanshahIran 10,2856,391
Khoram AbadIran 10,4116,469
MashhadIran 10,3116,408
OroomiehIran 9,8796,139
RamsarIran 10,0916,271
RashtIran 10,0246,229
SemnanIran 10,2896,394
ShahroudIran 10,2256,354
ShirazIran 10,9306,792
TabrizIran 9,8646,130
TeheranIran 10,2366,361
YazdIran 10,7066,653
ZahedanIran 11,0766,883
ZanjanIran 10,0676,255
BaghdadIraq 10,3266,417
BasraIraq 10,7066,653
BelmulletIreland 6,1113,797
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3003,915
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1993,852
ClonesIreland 6,2533,885
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1923,848
CorkIreland 6,3563,950
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3603,952
DublinIreland 6,3563,950
KilkennyIreland 6,3653,955
Malin HeadIreland 6,1623,829
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4384,000
ShannonIreland 6,2763,900
ValentiaIreland 6,2623,891
EilatIsrael 10,4066,466
HaifaIsrael 10,0736,259
JerusalemIsrael 10,1786,325
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1536,309
AlbengaItaly 7,8334,867
AlgheroItaly 8,1435,060
AmendolaItaly 8,4195,232
AnconaItaly 8,1275,050
ArezzoItaly 8,0635,011
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5045,285
BergamoItaly 7,7654,825
BolognaItaly 7,9414,935
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7694,828
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6095,350
BrindisiItaly 8,6035,346
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3065,161
CameriItaly 7,7284,802
CampobassoItaly 8,3685,200
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2775,144
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3425,184
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2315,115
Cape MeleItaly 7,8434,873
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5395,306
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7675,448
CerviaItaly 8,0144,980
CiampinoItaly 8,2485,125
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9434,936
Cisa PassItaly 7,8824,898
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1925,090
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7984,846
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8435,495
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7195,418
DecimomannuItaly 8,2925,153
DobbiacoItaly 7,7864,838
FalconaraItaly 8,1195,046
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0014,972
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4185,231
FonniItaly 8,2385,119
FrontoneItaly 8,0995,033
FrosinoneItaly 8,2975,156
GelaItaly 8,7625,445
GenoaItaly 7,8354,869
GhediItaly 7,8144,856
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5475,311
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3875,212
GrossetoItaly 8,0905,027
GrottaglieItaly 8,5915,339
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1475,063
GuidoniaItaly 8,2385,119
IstranaItaly 7,8754,893
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8285,486
LatinaItaly 8,2875,150
LatronicoItaly 8,5685,324
LecceItaly 8,6515,376
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0605,008
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5765,329
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7225,420
MilanItaly 7,7644,825
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7224,798
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1285,051
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4135,228
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1815,084
PadovaItaly 7,8894,902
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7834,836
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6215,357
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6055,347
PantelleriaItaly 8,6745,390
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8714,891
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2875,150
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1275,050
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2665,136
PiacenzaItaly 7,8334,868
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9744,955
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9954,968
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3475,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5065,286
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2555,130
PrizziItaly 8,6635,383
RadicofaniItaly 8,1105,040
Resia PassItaly 7,7064,789
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0485,001
RivoltoItaly 7,8914,904
Rolle PassItaly 7,8054,850
RomeItaly 8,2315,115
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2325,116
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9234,924
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8374,870
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4145,228
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7005,406
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9194,921
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1495,064
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6565,379
SigonellaItaly 8,7655,447
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5895,337
TarvisioItaly 7,8674,889
TermoliItaly 8,3435,184
TorinoItaly 7,7274,801
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7084,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5995,344
TrevicoItaly 8,4425,246
TrevisoItaly 7,8814,897
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9504,940
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7214,798
UdineItaly 7,8914,904
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5605,319
VeniceItaly 7,9024,910
VeronaItaly 7,8444,875
VicenzaItaly 7,8604,884
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2055,099
ViterboItaly 8,1665,074
VolterraItaly 8,0224,985
AbidjanIvory Coast<